Darlington

Make default city

Darlington weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -1 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast -1°

      89%    88% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:20 08:20 Sun sets at 16:13 16:13
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    86% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    85% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    84% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    84% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    91% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    92% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    93% 6.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    92% 6.5m/s22 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    92% 7m/s35 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    84% 8.1m/s44 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    86% 8.1m/s46 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    92% 7.5m/s46 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    95% 6.3m/s56 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    90% 4.7m/s39 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    81% 3.7m/s24 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    87% 3.8m/s22 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    94% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    79% 4m/s13 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    66% 3.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    52% 4m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    48% 4m/s7 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Darlington, Darlingtonas, Ntarlin’nkton, XVG, da ling dun, dallingteon, darinton, darlynghtwn, darlyngtwn, Ντάρλινγκτον, Дарлингтон, Дарлінгтон, دارلينغتون, دارلینگتون, ダーリントン, 达灵顿, 達靈頓, 달링턴
Population: 92,363

Forecasts for nearby locations