Darda

Make default city

Darda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      89%    55% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    54% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    39% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    32% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    18% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    20% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      82%    30% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      78%    27% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    31% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    24% 0.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      67%    17% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      65%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      61%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      59%    23% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      64%    26% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      72%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      79%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    6% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      90%    9% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      91%    11% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    21% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Darda, dardh, دارده
Population: 5,420
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations