Dachau

Make default city

Dachau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      69%    48% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      59%    58% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      53%    62% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      48%    65% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      43%    67% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      42%    65% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      42%    61% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      45%    60% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      49%    64% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    72% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      56%    79% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    87% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    94% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      60%    100% 7.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    100% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 7.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 7.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 7.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 7.6m/s27 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 7.9m/s30 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8m/s35 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8m/s39 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 8.1m/s44 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Dachanum, Dachau, Dakhau, Daxau, Dochau, KZ Dachau, Ntachaou, ZCR, da hao, dahau, dahhau, dakhaw, teccu, Νταχάου, Дахау, Դախաու, דאכוי, דכאו, داخاو, ڈاکسو, டேச்சு, ダッハウ, 达豪, 다하우
Population: 39,740

Forecasts for nearby locations