Dabas

Make default city

Dabas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 22°

      60%    83% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 20:26 20:26
    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      57%    75% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      56%    90% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      54%    88% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      48%    67% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      42%    64% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      38%    59% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      34%    38% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      32%    22% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      31%    36% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      32%    68% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      33%    75% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      37%    79% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      45%    86% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      51%    96% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      57%    95% 4.2m/s16 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      67%    94% 4.4m/s22 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      75%    90% 3.2m/s29 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      79%    86% 2.7m/s32 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      80%    84% 2.5m/s22 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    71% 3m/s13 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      84%    69% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      86%    68% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    58% 3.6m/s3 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Dabas, Gyon, Gyón, Sari, Sári
Population: 16,590
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations