Düsseldorf

Make default city

Düsseldorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      69%    81% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 08:31 08:31 Sun sets at 16:57 16:57
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    81% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    87% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      78%    91% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    96% 4.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    100% 3.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    100% 3.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    100% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      87%    99% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    98% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      89%    99% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    99% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    99% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1.7m/s23 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    100% 1.9m/s36 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    99% 2.4m/s52 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    98% 2.7m/s56 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    98% 2.8m/s43 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    92% 3.1m/s26 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    93% 2.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    88% 2.7m/s18 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: DUS, Diseldorf, Diseldorfa, Disseldorf, Diuseldorfas, Djuseldorf, Djussel’dorf, Duesseldoerp, Duesseldorf, Duessldorf, Duseldorfo, Dusseldoerp, Dusseldorf, Dusseldorpium, Dusseldörp, Dyuseldorf, Dyzeldorfi, Dzjusel’dorf, Düsseldorf, Düsseldörp, Düssldorf, Ntiselntorph, Ntyssel
Population: 573,057

Forecasts for nearby locations