Düren

Make default city

Düren weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      67%    99% 8.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:26 08:26 Sun sets at 17:06 17:06
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      64%    99% 8.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      62%    100% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    100% 8.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    100% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    99% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      66%    100% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      71%    100% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      73%    100% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      76%    100% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      78%    100% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      78%    100% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    100% 8.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    97% 8.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      74%    97% 9.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      73%    91% 10.1m/s9 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      windDangerously Windy and Overcast11°

      73%    96% 11.1m/s12 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle and Windy11°

      75%    79% 11.3m/s27 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      78%    90% 10.8m/s43 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      82%    93% 10.5m/s63 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      79%    89% 9.8m/s46 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    68% 8.4m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    45% 8.1m/s10 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Diren, Djuren, Dueren, Duren, Düren, di lun, dwilen, Дирен, Дюрен, ዲውረን, 迪伦, 뒤렌
Population: 93,440

Forecasts for nearby locations