Döbeln

Make default city

Döbeln weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      clear-night Clear 17°

      72%    14% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      72%    14% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      73%    16% 3m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      75%    18% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      77%    21% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      80%    24% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    28% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    32% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    32% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      91%    31% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      90%    31% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    36% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      71%    42% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      64%    47% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      60%    48% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      55%    47% 4m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      52%    49% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      49%    60% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      48%    74% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      49%    82% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      51%    80% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      56%    71% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      61%    59% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      64%    39% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Debel’n, Debeln, Debelne, Djobel’n, Dobeln, Doblin, Doebeln, Doeberln, Döbeln, Dēbelne, Stadt Dobeln, Stadt Döbeln, de bo er en, dwbln, Дебелн, Дебельн, Дёбельн, Дөбельн, دوبلن, 德伯爾恩
Population: 21,338

Forecasts for nearby locations