Cwmbran

Make default city

Cwmbran weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      89%    24% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    25% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    27% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    23% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      85%    21% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      79%    15% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      74%    9% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      70%    11% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    15% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      62%    27% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      60%    37% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      58%    44% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      58%    39% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      58%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      64%    19% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    25% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      73%    25% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      77%    21% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    80% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    85% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    85% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    51% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    82% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Cwm-bran, Cwm-brân, Cwmbran, Cwmbrân, Kumbran, Kumbranas, kumbeulan, kwmbrn, Кумбран, کومبرن, 쿰브란
Population: 48,157
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations