Curtea de Argeş

Make default city

Curtea de Argeş weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 26 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 26°

      65%    33% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 05:42 05:42 Sun sets at 21:12 21:12
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      63%    37% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      59%    45% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      56%    53% 1m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      55%    59% 1m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      58%    64% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    67% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      68%    70% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      71%    73% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      75%    77% 1.1m/s25 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    81% 1.1m/s22 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      82%    88% 1.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    94% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      87%    98% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      89%    97% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      92%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      94%    87% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      95%    77% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    65% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      93%    57% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      90%    58% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      84%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      77%    71% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      68%    80% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Argyasudvarhely, Curt de-Arges, Curt de-Argeş, Curtea de Arges, Curtea de Argeş, Curtea de Argeș
Population: 32,178

Forecasts for nearby locations