Curno

Make default city

Curno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    89% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    88% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    87% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    72% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    69% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    50% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    30% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    21% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    26% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      55%    35% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      52%    30% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    27% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      44%    18% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      41%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      39%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      41%    29% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      47%    48% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      56%    75% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      62%    79% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      67%    80% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Curdomo, Curno, kuruno, クルノ
Population: 7,575
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations