Cunit

Make default city

Cunit weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 25 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      clear-day Clear 25°

      63%    8% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:58 19:58
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      64%    8% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      68%    14% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      71%    16% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      73%    35% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      76%    37% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    17% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      79%    17% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      82%    11% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      84%    8% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      85%    10% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      87%    10% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      88%    12% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      89%    16% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      89%    27% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    55% 2.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    49% 3.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      75%    48% 3.3m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      71%    77% 3.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      66%    94% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    85% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      62%    75% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      62%    70% 4m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      64%    71% 4.4m/s9 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Kunit, ku ni te, kwnyt, Кунит, Куніт, كونيت, 库尼特
Population: 12,279
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations