Cuneo

Make default city

Cuneo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      95%    100% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 07:19 07:19 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      94%    100% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      92%    100% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    100% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    95% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    88% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    80% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    70% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    43% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      73%    37% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      69%    34% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      66%    33% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      67%    35% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    36% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    33% 1m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      87%    29% 0.8m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      95%    25% 0.7m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      96%    18% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      93%    11% 1.2m/s3 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: CUF, Coni, Koni, Kuneo, Кунео
Population: 46,416

Forecasts for nearby locations