Cumiana

Make default city

Cumiana weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      80%    72% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 17:17 17:17
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    61% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    43% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    40% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    40% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    42% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      72%    48% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      74%    48% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      80%    56% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      82%    39% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    27% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    31% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    28% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    19% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      89%    39% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      89%    39% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    38% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    43% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    45% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    34% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    25% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    31% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cumian-a, Cumiana, kumiana, クミアーナ
Population: 5,498

Forecasts for nearby locations