Cuevas del Almanzor

Make default city

Cuevas del Almanzor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      74%    96% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      73%    96% 6m/s10 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    93% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    84% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      62%    94% 7.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      60%    89% 7.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      61%    95% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    100% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      72%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    97% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    98% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    98% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    99% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    99% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    97% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    95% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    99% 3.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    92% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      72%    97% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    97% 4.5m/s6 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Cuevas de Almanzora, Cuevas de Vera, Cuevas del Almanzora, Kevas del Almazora, Kuehvas-del’-Al’mansora, Kuevas-del’-Al’mansora, khwf almnswrt, ku ai wa si de la er man suo l
Population: 13,025
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations