Csongrád

Make default city

Csongrád weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      65%    95% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 16:31 16:31
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    95% 8.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 8.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 8.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 6.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    100% 8.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      66%    77% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      64%    86% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      61%    96% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    100% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      61%    100% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      63%    100% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    100% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      67%    100% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      69%    100% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      70%    100% 7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      70%    100% 7.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      70%    98% 7.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      71%    97% 7.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 5.9m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      71%    100% 6.4m/s14 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      72%    100% 5.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    98% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    75% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Csongrad, Csongrád
Population: 18,580

Forecasts for nearby locations