Craigavon

Make default city

Craigavon weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      64%    91% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:18 05:18 Sun sets at 21:29 21:29
    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      64%    91% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      61%    79% 4.4m/s34 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    75% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      59%    74% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      59%    74% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      62%    74% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    73% 4m/s9 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      69%    69% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    65% 3m/s5 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    63% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    63% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    58% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    66% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    75% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    71% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    63% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    58% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    68% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    69% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    64% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      67%    63% 3.1m/s5 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Craigavon, Creag Abhann, Districtul Craigavon, Krejgavon, Krejgejvun, ke lei jia wen, krygaywn, qryygbwn, Крейгавон, Крейгейвън, Крејгавон, קרייגבון, کریگایون, کریگ‌آوون, 克雷加文
Population: 59,236
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations