Courbevoie

Make default city

Courbevoie weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 18 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 18°

      97%    100% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 45% Sun rises at 06:17 06:17 Sun sets at 21:41 21:41
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    100% 3.5m/s49 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      95%    99% 3.9m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      90%    95% 4.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      85%    92% 4.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    95% 4.3m/s22 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    95% 4.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      77%    84% 4.2m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      77%    84% 4.2m/s28 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      77%    82% 4.1m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      77%    84% 4m/s33 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      78%    83% 3.8m/s33 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      77%    85% 3.9m/s24 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    78% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    72% 3.3m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      83%    56% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      85%    50% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    57% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      86%    55% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    62% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      91%    55% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    55% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    68% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    70% 2.5m/s5 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Curbavia, Kurb’ovoa, Kurbevua, Kurbvoa, QEV, ku er bu wa, kuleubeubua, kurubuvu~oa, kwrbfwa, kwrbwa, Курбвоа, Курбевуа, Курбьовоа, كوربفوا, کوربوآ, کوربیوۓ, კურბევუა, クールブヴォア, 库尔布瓦, 쿠르브부아
Population: 85,158
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations