Cottbus

Make default city

Cottbus weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      84%    35% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 16:04 16:04
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    42% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    37% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    31% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    32% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    65% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    48% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    60% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    67% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    62% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    53% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    46% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    45% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    48% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    51% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    56% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    61% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    74% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    91% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    99% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: CBU, Chocebuz, Chociebuz, Chociebuż, Chosebuz, Chotebuz, Chotěbuz, Choćebuz, Chośebuz, Chóśebuz, Cotbusium, Cottbus, Kotbus, Kotbusa, Kotbusas, Kottbus, ke te bu si, khxthth bus, kosbuseu, kotobusu, ktbws, kwtbws, qwtbws, Котбус, קוטבוס, كوتبوس, کتبوس, کوٹبس, คอทท์บุส, კოტბუსი, コトブス, 科
Population: 84,754

Forecasts for nearby locations