Coswig

Make default city

Coswig weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 14 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 14°

      76%    97% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 47% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:11 21:11
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      74%    94% 4.3m/s45 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      74%    93% 4.1m/s35 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      75%    96% 4.1m/s36 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      79%    92% 4m/s42 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      83%    88% 3.8m/s42 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      88%    97% 3.6m/s36 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      92%    98% 3.4m/s48 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      93%    97% 3.5m/s44 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    97% 3.5m/s45 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      95%    91% 3.6m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    82% 3.9m/s19 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    89% 4m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    94% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    91% 4m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    91% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    98% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    91% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    95% 3.5m/s19 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      92%    98% 3.6m/s57 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      89%    98% 4.1m/s66 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    98% 4.2m/s63 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      84%    96% 5m/s60 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      80%    98% 4.9m/s51 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Coswig, Kosvig, kswyg, Косвиг, کسویگ
Population: 8,495
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations