Cornate d’Adda

Make default city

Cornate d’Adda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      86%    51% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 17:06 17:06
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    51% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    55% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    72% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    73% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    49% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      93%    32% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      91%    25% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    17% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    6% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    49% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    46% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    49% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cornate, Cornate d’Adda, コルナーテ・ダッダ
Population: 8,905

Forecasts for nearby locations