Cornaredo

Make default city

Cornaredo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      53%    23% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:49 05:49 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      52%    25% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      47%    33% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      44%    32% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      42%    26% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      40%    23% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      39%    27% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      38%    34% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      39%    38% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      41%    34% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      45%    27% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      49%    19% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      54%    12% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      58%    5% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      62%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      63%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      64%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      65%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      67%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      69%    24% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      69%    36% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      65%    45% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      61%    51% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      56%    52% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cornaredo, korunaredo, コルナレード
Population: 20,098

Forecasts for nearby locations