Cormano

Make default city

Cormano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 47%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      47%    3% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      57%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      69%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      73%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      75%    12% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      79%    27% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    72% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    72% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    91% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    91% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    94% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      79%    41% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      72%    26% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      65%    21% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      60%    20% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      55%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    10% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cormano, korumano, コルマーノ
Population: 19,452
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations