Corabia

Make default city

Corabia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 14°

      77%    1% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:12 19:12
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      77%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      74%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      67%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      60%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      54%    1% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      50%    46% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      47%    47% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      44%    40% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      42%    44% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      40%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      42%    53% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      47%    77% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      54%    79% 3m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      59%    97% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      61%    91% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    80% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      68%    78% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    79% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    76% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    81% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    85% 5m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      90%    89% 4.8m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    94% 4.5m/s18 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Corabia, Korabija, Opstina Corabia, Opština Corabia, ke la bi ya, korabia, kwrbya, Корабия, Корабија, Корабія, کوربیا, コラビア, 科拉比亞
Population: 20,047
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations