Copenhagen

Make default city

Copenhagen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      74%    47% 9.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    46% 10m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    36% 9.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    37% 9.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    37% 8.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    33% 8.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    31% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    25% 8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    17% 7.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    15% 7.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      70%    29% 6.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      66%    24% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      63%    18% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      63%    16% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      63%    37% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      65%    46% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      67%    62% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      69%    66% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    68% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    52% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    73% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    37% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    37% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    54% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: CPH, Cobanhavan, Copenaga, Copenaghen, Copenaguen, Copenhaga, Copenhagen, Copenhague, Copenhaguen, Copenhaguen - Kobenhavn, Copenhaguen - København, Cóbanhávan, Hafnia, Kapehngagen, Kaupmannahoefn, Kaupmannahöfn, Keypmannahavn, Kjobenhavn, Kjopenhamn, Kjøpenhamn, Kobenhamman
Population: 1,153,615
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations