Consuegra

Make default city

Consuegra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      73%    51% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 20:05 20:05
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    47% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      77%    36% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      76%    25% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    16% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      69%    6% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      63%    0% 6.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      57%    1% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    3% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      44%    10% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      40%    37% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      37%    74% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      38%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      41%    79% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      45%    53% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      49%    33% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      53%    25% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      55%    21% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      58%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      60%    10% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    4% 1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Aebura, Consuegra, Konsuegra, Konsuehgra, kong su ai ge la, Консуегра, Консуэгра, 孔苏埃格拉
Population: 10,932

Forecasts for nearby locations