Constanţa

Make default city

Constanţa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 6 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Light Rain

      97%    100% 8.4m/s Rain possibility 72% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainLight Rain

      97%    100% 8.7m/s72 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 8.9m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 9m/s72 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 9m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 9.1m/s74 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 9.2m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 9.2m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 9.1m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 8.9m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.8m/s78 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.8m/s74 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 9m/s70 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 9.1m/s63 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 9.4m/s54 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 9.7m/s42 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 9.9m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 9.8m/s32 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    100% 9.6m/s26 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 9.3m/s24 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 9.1m/s21 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 8.9m/s21 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 8.7m/s21 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 8.5m/s24 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: CND, Constanca, Constancia, Constanta, Constantia, Constantza, Constanza, Constança, Constanţa, Constanța, Costansa, Costanza, Gorad Kanstanca, Kjustendzha, Koestence, Konstanca, Konstancae, Konstanco, Konstansa, Konstantsa, Konstantza, Konstanza, Kuestence, Kustenja, Kustenje, K
Population: 303,399

Forecasts for nearby locations