Comăneşti

Make default city

Comăneşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      48%    72% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:26 06:26 Sun sets at 20:04 20:04
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      46%    67% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      46%    95% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      46%    85% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      49%    67% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      54%    48% 3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      59%    38% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      63%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    20% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    15% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    13% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    13% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    6% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    7% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      80%    10% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      80%    11% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    18% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      59%    50% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      53%    60% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    63% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Comanesti, Comăneşti
Population: 23,729
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations