Colombes

Make default city

Colombes weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      82%    78% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    76% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    71% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 0.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    59% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    75% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    86% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    49% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      62%    46% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      52%    33% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      47%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      45%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      46%    23% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      50%    31% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      57%    25% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      65%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      70%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      74%    14% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      78%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    20% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Colombes, Columbae, Kolomb, Kolombas, bai ge cheng, klwmb, kollongbeu, koronbu, kwlwmb aw dw syn, qwlwmb, Коломб, קולומב, كولومب، أو دو سين, کلومب, コロンブ, 白鸽城, 콜롱브
Population: 82,300
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations