Cologno al Serio

Make default city

Cologno al Serio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    90% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    87% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    87% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    86% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    84% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    80% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    74% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    64% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    29% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      62%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      58%    29% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      54%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      48%    18% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      44%    36% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      41%    18% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      42%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      48%    39% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      57%    63% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      62%    67% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      67%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cologno, Cologno al Serio, Cologno sul Serio
Population: 10,089
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations