Cologne

Make default city

Cologne weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      90%    37% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    38% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    44% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    47% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    42% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    37% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    21% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      87%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    40% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      80%    44% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      75%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      71%    31% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      69%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    26% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      61%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      58%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      57%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      62%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      70%    6% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      88%    22% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cologne, koronye, コローニェ
Population: 7,032
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations