Colmenar Viejo

Make default city

Colmenar Viejo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear

      86%    22% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:38 08:38 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    21% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    18% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      80%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      73%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      66%    44% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      58%    41% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      57%    39% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      59%    20% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      64%    13% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      68%    27% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      71%    40% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    50% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    58% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    72% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    35% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    32% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    39% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    53% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    73% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    93% 3.4m/s5 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Kol’menar-V’ekho, Kol’menar-Vekho, Kolmenar Viexo, jiu ke er mei na er, kwlmnar wygw, kwlmynar fyjw, Кольменар-Вьехо, Кольменар-Вєхо, Կոլմենար Վիեխո, קולמנאר וייחו, كولمينار فيجو, کولمنار ویگو, 旧科尔梅纳尔
Population: 43,700

Forecasts for nearby locations