Collegno

Make default city

Collegno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      70%    0% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:34 18:34
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      71%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      80%    6% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    12% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    10% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    8% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      68%    8% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      63%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      59%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      56%    8% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      48%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      47%    15% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      58%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      68%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      75%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      79%    6% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    6% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Colegn, Collegno, Kollen’o, korrenyo, Колленьо, コッレーニョ
Population: 46,524
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations