Colleferro

Make default city

Colleferro weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 29 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 29°

      54%    38% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      53%    37% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      53%    24% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    15% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      64%    14% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      74%    16% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      82%    12% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      85%    64% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      88%    75% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      90%    31% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      91%    31% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      93%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      97%    56% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      99%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      100%    25% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      100%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      100%    28% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      100%    29% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      100%    36% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      91%    18% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      82%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      73%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      67%    27% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      62%    26% 2.9m/s1 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Colleferro, Kolleferro, korreferro, Коллеферро, コッレフェッロ
Population: 20,736
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations