Collado-Villalba

Make default city

Collado-Villalba weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      76%    47% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:27 08:27 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    47% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    49% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    50% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    51% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    52% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    63% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    77% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    82% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    85% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    88% 3.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    89% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    91% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    82% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    80% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    85% 4m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    84% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    83% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    78% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    72% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    75% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    81% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 3.5m/s7 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Collado Villalba, Kol’jado-Vil’jal’ba, Кольядо-Вильяльба
Population: 55,027

Forecasts for nearby locations