Coalisland

Make default city

Coalisland weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible flurries, -0 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      snow Possible Flurries -0°

      83%    63% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 08:31 08:31 Sun sets at 16:49 16:49
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      snowFlurries-0°

      83%    62% 2.9m/s82 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      snowPossible Flurries-0°

      82%    54% 2.9m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      81%    55% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      81%    84% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      81%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    71% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    66% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    47% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    42% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    40% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    42% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    45% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    47% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    48% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    50% 3m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    56% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    60% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    61% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    61% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    72% 3.5m/s1 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Kolajlend, Koulajland, Oilean an Ghuail, Oileán an Ghuail, Колайленд, Коулайланд
Population: 5,416

Forecasts for nearby locations