Ciutat Vella

Make default city

Ciutat Vella weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently humid, 28 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Humid 28°

      74%    23% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:24 06:24 Sun sets at 21:30 21:30
    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayHumid28°

      73%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Partly Cloudy29°

      70%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayHumid30°

      67%    16% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayHumid30°

      66%    21% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      66%    28% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      67%    24% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      67%    19% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      67%    8% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      67%    12% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      68%    14% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      70%    16% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      73%    10% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      76%    11% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      78%    27% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      81%    58% 2m/s6 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      82%    48% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      81%    52% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      80%    57% 2.8m/s13 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      80%    58% 2.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    60% 3m/s9 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    60% 3.1m/s9 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      81%    56% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      78%    53% 3.2m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Ciutat Vella, Ciutat Vella de Barcelona, Distrikt Ciutat Vella, Distrito Ciutat Vella, Distrito de Ciutat Vella, Staryj gorod, Vieille ville de Barcelone, jiu cheng qu, Старый город, シウタ・ベリャ, 旧城区
Population: 102,347

Forecasts for nearby locations