Ciudad Real

Make default city

Ciudad Real weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      93%    2% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:12 19:12
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    3% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    10% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    33% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      70%    27% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      61%    26% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      55%    18% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      49%    12% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      44%    4% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      42%    6% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      43%    25% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      49%    23% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      54%    8% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      58%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      63%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      68%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    1% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    1% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: CQM, Cidade Real, Ciuda Real, Ciudad Real, Ciudá Real, Gorad S’judad-Rehal’, S’judad-Real’, Sijudad Real, Villa-Real, lei a er cheng, siudadeuleal, sywdad ryal, thywdad ryal, Горад Сьюдад-Рэаль, Сијудад Реал, Сьюдад-Реаль, סיודאד ריאל, ثيوداد ريال, سیوداد رئال, シウダー・レアル, 雷阿爾
Population: 74,014
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations