City Center

Make default city

City Center weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear

      58%    0% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:37 08:37 Sun sets at 18:15 18:15
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    8% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    10% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      73%    15% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      73%    26% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      74%    31% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      74%    34% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      78%    41% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      76%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      77%    31% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      77%    34% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      78%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      74%    31% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    14% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    11% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      48%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      48%    19% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Madrid Centro, Madrid City Center
Population: 149,718

Forecasts for nearby locations