Cinisello Balsamo

Make default city

Cinisello Balsamo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      85%    92% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      86%    91% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      87%    86% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    91% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      91%    93% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      93%    98% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      94%    99% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      95%    99% 1.6m/s36 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      96%    100% 2m/s38 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    100% 1.9m/s39 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      96%    100% 1.9m/s41 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      93%    100% 1.8m/s38 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    100% 1.6m/s53 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain20°

      93%    100% 1.8m/s58 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 1.9m/s62 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain21°

      92%    100% 1.9m/s59 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 2.1m/s60 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      92%    99% 2.3m/s53 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      91%    99% 2.4m/s33 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      91%    99% 2.2m/s56 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain20°

      90%    98% 1.8m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      90%    100% 1.3m/s59 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    100% 1.1m/s43 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      92%    99% 1m/s26 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cinisello, Cinisello Balsamo, チニゼッロ・バルサモ
Population: 71,109
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations