Chrudim

Make default city

Chrudim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    50% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 17:40 17:40
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    50% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      92%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      91%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      90%    52% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    43% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      58%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      56%    42% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      55%    38% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      56%    35% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      61%    34% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    28% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    19% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    45% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    47% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Chrudimas, Gorad Khrudzim, Hrudima, Khrudim, he lu di mu, khrwdym, Горад Хрудзім, Хрудим, خروديم, خرودیم, 赫魯迪姆
Population: 23,630
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations