Chivasso

Make default city

Chivasso weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      94%    78% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:18 19:18
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    78% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    85% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    83% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    68% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    64% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      84%    69% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      72%    91% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      71%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      72%    99% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      76%    99% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    66% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    54% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      85%    44% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    45% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    47% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    46% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    38% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    37% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      87%    41% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Chivasso, Civass, Clavassium, Kivasso, kivu~asso, Кивассо, キヴァッソ
Population: 23,017
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations