Chisinau

Make default city

Chisinau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      83%    64% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    64% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    68% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      74%    60% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    58% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    89% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    89% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      56%    66% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      52%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      50%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      49%    64% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      49%    66% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      52%    67% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      57%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    59% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    65% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      70%    44% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    44% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      77%    40% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    36% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    30% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 1m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Chisinau, Chişinău, Chișinău, KIV, Kischinew, Kiscinev, Kishinef, Kishinehu, Kishinev, Kishiniv, Kishinjov, Kishinëv, Kisinaou, Kisinev, Kisineva, Kisinevo, Kisiniovas, Kisinjev, Kisinov, Kisinyov, Kisyneu, Kiszyniow, Kiszyniów, Kiŝinevo, Kişinev, Kišiniovas, Kišinjev, Kišiněv, Kiši
Population: 635,994
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations