Chieri

Make default city

Chieri weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      85%    73% 0.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    75% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    78% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    83% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      74%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      70%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      68%    97% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      68%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 1m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    100% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 1m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    74% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      87%    54% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    48% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    48% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    52% 1m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    56% 1m/s7 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cher, Chieri, kieri, キエーリ
Population: 32,169
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations