Chiasso

Make default city

Chiasso weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      83%    33% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    36% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    40% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      83%    38% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    40% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    62% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    62% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    66% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    65% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      66%    72% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    61% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      57%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      59%    61% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      63%    67% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      68%    69% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    76% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    84% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      77%    81% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    82% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    85% 1.4m/s20 %
Country: CH
Alternate names: Chiaso, Chiasso, Chiassu, Ciass, Civasium, K’jasso, Kiaso, Kjasas, Kjasso, ZDS, ji ya suo, kyasw, Киасо, Кьяссо, Кяссо, كياسو, 基亞索
Population: 8,060
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations