Chernihiv

Make default city

Chernihiv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      100%    88% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    85% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    78% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      99%    47% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    42% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    43% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      100%    45% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      100%    53% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      100%    60% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    82% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      92%    75% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    71% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    76% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      73%    74% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    63% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      70%    47% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      72%    39% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    35% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      79%    27% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      83%    10% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      86%    13% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    20% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    28% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    33% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Cernigau, Cernigiv, Cernigivo, Cernigovas, Cernigău, Cernihiv, Cernihivo, Cernihiw, Cernihov, Cerniqov, Chernigiv, Chernigov, Chernihiv, Chernígov, Csernyihiv, Czernihovia, Czernihow, Czernihów, Gorad Charnigau, Tchernihiv, Tjernihiv, Tschernigow, Tschernihiw, Tsernigiv, Tsernih
Population: 307,684
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations