Chavusy

Make default city

Chavusy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      75%    4% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:06 05:06 Sun sets at 21:47 21:47
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      68%    6% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    10% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    3% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    14% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    14% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    9% 5.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    21% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    27% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      55%    21% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      56%    26% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      59%    20% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    23% 4m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      70%    25% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    36% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    45% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    55% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    63% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    72% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    74% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    77% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    80% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    69% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    59% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Cavusai, Chausi, Chausy, Chavusi, Chavusy, Czausy, Gorad Chavusy, Tchavoussy, Tjavusy, Tsavusy, Tschawussy, Tšavusy, chausi, qiao se, Čavusai, Горад Чавусы, Чавуси, Чавусы, Чауси, Чаусы
Population: 11,313

Forecasts for nearby locations