Cetinje

Make default city

Cetinje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 8 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rain Rain

      89%    99% 7.4m/s Rain possibility 75% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainRain

      89%    99% 7.4m/s75 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainRain

      86%    100% 7m/s74 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      84%    100% 6.4m/s73 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain

      85%    100% 4.9m/s79 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      86%    100% 4.7m/s82 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 4.8m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 4.7m/s85 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 4.7m/s85 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 4.1m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 3.9m/s87 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 3.5m/s87 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 3.1m/s87 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 2.9m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 2.3m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 2.2m/s82 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 2.7m/s76 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    99% 3m/s66 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    98% 3.3m/s65 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    97% 3.5m/s65 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    89% 3.4m/s61 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    96% 3.2m/s57 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    93% 2.9m/s56 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    87% 3m/s52 %
Country: ME
Alternate names: Cetina, Cetine, Cetiniѥ, Cetinje, Cetinjo, Cetinė, Cetiña, Cettigne, Cettinge, Cetynia, cai di nie, chetine, se ti neiy, stnyy, stynyh, tsu~etinye, ztynyh, Цетине, Цетинє, Цетиње, Цєтиниѥ, Ցետինե, צטיניה, ستنيي, ستینیه, เซตีเนีย, ツェティニェ, 采蒂涅, 체티네
Population: 15,137

Forecasts for nearby locations