Cernusco sul Naviglio

Make default city

Cernusco sul Naviglio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 4 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      67%    32% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:08 17:08
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    48% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    35% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    58% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    68% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    74% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    73% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    93% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    92% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    89% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    83% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    79% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    83% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    72% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      96%    57% 0.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      93%    49% 0.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    50% 0.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    53% 1m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    60% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    58% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Cernusco, Cernusco sul Naviglio, チェルヌスコ・スル・ナヴィーリオ
Population: 29,078

Forecasts for nearby locations