Cernavodă

Make default city

Cernavodă weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 3 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      100%    100% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 82% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 16:32 16:32
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 5.7m/s82 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6.1m/s80 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6.4m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 6.7m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 6.6m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 6.4m/s67 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 6.4m/s64 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 6.7m/s64 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 7.2m/s67 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 7.6m/s65 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 7.6m/s54 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 7.5m/s45 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 7.4m/s37 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 7.4m/s34 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    100% 7.3m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    100% 7.2m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 7m/s32 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 6.8m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 6.6m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 6.4m/s19 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      95%    97% 6.2m/s17 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      97%    95% 6.1m/s16 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      95%    94% 6.2m/s13 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bogazkoey, Boğazköy, Cernavoda, Cernavodă, Cherna voda, Chernavoda, Chernavode, Chernavodeh, Opstina Cernavoda, Opština Cernavodã, Tcherna Voda, cherunavu~oda, chrnwda, qie er na wo de, tshrnafwda, Черна вода, Чернавода, Чернаводе, Чернаводэ, Չերնավոդե, تشرنافودا, چرنودا, チェルナ
Population: 18,502

Forecasts for nearby locations