Cerdanyola del Vallès

Make default city

Cerdanyola del Vallès weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 23 degrees, humidity 47%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 23°

      47%    99% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:33 06:33 Sun sets at 21:05 21:05
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      46%    95% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      42%    79% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      38%    86% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      37%    89% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      36%    88% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      38%    59% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      43%    76% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      48%    95% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      53%    83% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      57%    81% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    82% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    83% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      65%    92% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    89% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    88% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    85% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    81% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    74% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      62%    92% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      58%    86% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      54%    83% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Cerdanyola, Cerdanyola del Valles, Cerdanyola del Vallès
Population: 58,747
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations